Is Steaz Water Prkly Pr Gn Tea Ccmbr Org - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
filtered water, prickly pear concentrate, cane sugar, lemon juice, natural flavors (cucumber and other), green tea, stevia, organic-fair trade
Check Steaz Water Prkly Pr Gn Tea Ccmbr Org - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steaz Water Prkly Pr Gn Tea Ccmbr Org - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Where to buy
Steaz Water Prkly Pr Gn Tea Ccmbr Org - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


