Is Steel 100% Isolate Whey Protein Shake Mixed Berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Silica, Bcaa Blend (leucine, Isoleucine, Valine), Digestive Enzyme Blend (protease, Papain). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Steel 100% Isolate Whey Protein Shake Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steel 100% Isolate Whey Protein Shake Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


