Is Steel dust Hot honey Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dried Onion, Salt, Sugar, Honey Powder (Sugar, Honey), Dried Garlic, Dried Jalapeno Pepper, Spices, Dried Green Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Rice Hulls
Check Steel dust Hot honey Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steel dust Hot honey Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Unknown


