Is STEELHEAD TROUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STEELHEAD TROUT, COLOR ADDED.
Check STEELHEAD TROUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEELHEAD TROUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


