Is STEENBRUGGE TRIPEL 75cl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water (81,7%), MALT (12,9%), WHEAT (1%), glucose (3,8%), sucrose (0.6%), hops (< 0,1%), herbs (< 0,1%)

Check STEENBRUGGE TRIPEL 75cl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking