Is STEENLAND CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE CLOGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR). COCOA SOLIDS 28% MINIMUM, MILK SOLIDS 16% MINIMUM.
Check STEENLAND CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE CLOGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEENLAND CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE CLOGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


