Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Steens MGO 829 UMF20 Manuka Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka Honey

Check Steens MGO 829 UMF20 Manuka Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steens MGO 829 UMF20 Manuka Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetEarthyFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Steens MGO 829 UMF20 Manuka Honey | Spoonful