Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stefano Faita Minestrone Toscane Tuscan Minestrone Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, Italian Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Carrots, Northern Beans, Celery, Corn Starch, Kale, Onions, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices.

Check Stefano Faita Minestrone Toscane Tuscan Minestrone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Stefano Faita Minestrone Toscane Tuscan Minestrone | Spoonful