Is Stefano Pizza Tomato Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Crushed Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Romano Cheese, Crushed Chilies, Herbs. Contains: Milk.

Check Stefano Pizza Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepDipping