Is Steimfeld's Crunchy Home Style Baby Dills Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5.
Check Steimfeld's Crunchy Home Style Baby Dills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steimfeld's Crunchy Home Style Baby Dills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


