Is Steinfeld's Crunchy Kosher Baby Dills Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5.
Check Steinfeld's Crunchy Kosher Baby Dills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steinfeld's Crunchy Kosher Baby Dills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Jar
Flavor
VinegaryAcidicTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad Topping


