Is Steinfeld's Petite Dill Pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, CALCIUM CHLORIDE SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOURS, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check Steinfeld's Petite Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySourGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing