Is Steinfelds Sauerkraut Homestyle - 32 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cabbage, Water, Salt, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sodium Bisulfite (Color Protectant).
Check Steinfelds Sauerkraut Homestyle - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steinfelds Sauerkraut Homestyle - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steinfelds Sauerkraut Homestyle - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping


