Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Steinofenbrot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rye flour, wheat flour, sourdough (56% rye flour, water), water, table salt, yeast, wheat gluten

Check Steinofenbrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Steinofenbrot | Spoonful