Is Red Peppers Each Class 1 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper

Check Red Peppers Each Class 1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Peppers Each Class 1 is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SaladGrillingSide DishSnacking