Is Stella Artois Belgium Premium Lager Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Hops
Check Stella Artois Belgium Premium Lager Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Artois Belgium Premium Lager Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fever-Tree Premium Ginger Beer - 4pk/200ml Bottles
smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count bottles
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Beer Lager Import 5.1% ABV Bottles - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz.
Miller Lite Lager Beer, Light Beer, Beer 6 Pack, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV
Modelo Especial Premium Lager Beer Bottle 620ml
Where to buy
Stella Artois Belgium Premium Lager Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


