Is Stella Artois Belgium Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast.
Check Stella Artois Belgium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Artois Belgium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


