Is Stella Artois Lager Beer 660Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Hops
Check Stella Artois Lager Beer 660Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Artois Lager Beer 660Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Artois Lager Beer 660Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


