Is Stella Artois Premium Lager Beer Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Hops
Check Stella Artois Premium Lager Beer Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Artois Premium Lager Beer Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Products Root Beer - Single Bottle
smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 1 liter, bottle
Where to buy
Stella Artois Premium Lager Beer Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


