Is Stella Artois Unfiltered Lager Beer 620Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Hops, Yeast (Extract)
Check Stella Artois Unfiltered Lager Beer 620Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Artois Unfiltered Lager Beer 620Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Artois Unfiltered Lager Beer 620Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


