No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Stella Blue Crumbles - Club Size Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking, Natamycin To Protect Flavor, Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natamycin To Protect Flavor

Check Stella Blue Crumbles - Club Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stella Blue Crumbles - Club Size is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Stella Blue Crumbles - Club Size | Spoonful