Is Stella Cheese, Blue Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natamycin To Protect Flavor
Check Stella Cheese, Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Cheese, Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Cheese, Blue is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


