Is Stella Chocolate - White with Almond Nectar 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Almonds, Inulin, Sea Salt, Organic Ground Vanilla

Check Stella Chocolate - White with Almond Nectar 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stella Chocolate - White with Almond Nectar 100g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking