Is Stella Crumbled Blue Cheese Cup - 5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
blue cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), powdered cellulose to prevent caking, natamycin to protect flavor
Check Stella Crumbled Blue Cheese Cup - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Crumbled Blue Cheese Cup - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Crumbled Blue Cheese Cup - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crumbly
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


