Is Stella Crumbled Reduced Fat Blue Cheese Cup - 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

blue cheese (pasteurized part skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), powdered cellulose to prevent caking, natamycin to protect flavor

Check Stella Crumbled Reduced Fat Blue Cheese Cup - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking