Is STELLA, FRESHLY CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check STELLA, FRESHLY CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STELLA, FRESHLY CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


