Is Stella Grana Padano Cheese, 5.3 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, EGG WHITE LYSOZYME (EGG)
Check Stella Grana Padano Cheese, 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Grana Padano Cheese, 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingSalad


