Is Stella Ice Cream Lemonade Fizz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Stabilisers (e412, E415), Sodium Citrate, Aspartame*, Lemon Flavor. *contains A Source Of Phenylalanine. This Product Contain Traces Of Milk And Nuts.
Check Stella Ice Cream Lemonade Fizz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Ice Cream Lemonade Fizz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


