Is STELLA, KASSERI CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kasseri Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)
Check STELLA, KASSERI CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STELLA, KASSERI CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STELLA, KASSERI CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


