Is Stella Rosa Golden Honey Peach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Must, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sulphur Dioxide (Antioxidant) No Added Juice.

Check Stella Rosa Golden Honey Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stella Rosa Golden Honey Peach is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BHy-Vee

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking