Is Stella Rosa Red Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine, Grape Must, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sulphur Dioxide (antioxidant). Contains Sulphites

Check Stella Rosa Red against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stella Rosa Red is available at 6 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Stella Rosa Red | Spoonful