Is Stella Rosa Rose Non-alcoholic Wine - 750 ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
grape must, water, natural flavors, carbon dioxide, sulfur dioxide
Check Stella Rosa Rose Non-alcoholic Wine - 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Rosa Rose Non-alcoholic Wine - 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Rosa Rose Non-alcoholic Wine - 750 ML is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


