Is Stella Rosa Rosé Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE, WATER, GRAPE MUST, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (ANTIOXIDANT). NO ADDED JUICE.
Check Stella Rosa Rosé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Rosa Rosé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Rosa Rosé is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


