Is Stella Rosa Watermelon Semi-Sweet Moscato Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle, Piedmont, Italy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine, Grape Must, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sulphur Dioxide (Antioxidant), No Added Juice
Check Stella Rosa Watermelon Semi-Sweet Moscato Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle, Piedmont, Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Rosa Watermelon Semi-Sweet Moscato Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle, Piedmont, Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Rosa Watermelon Semi-Sweet Moscato Rose Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle, Piedmont, Italy is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsSafewayWalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


