Is Stella Rosa Wine Black Semi Sweet Black Il Conte - 1.5 Liter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Must, Wine, Sugar, Color Added (Grape Skin Extract), Natural Flavors, Sulphur Dioxide (Antioxidant), No Added Juice

Check Stella Rosa Wine Black Semi Sweet Black Il Conte - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stella Rosa Wine Black Semi Sweet Black Il Conte - 1.5 Liter is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Stella Rosa Wine Black Semi Sweet Black Il Conte - 1.5 Liter | Spoonful