Is Stellar Cinnamon Dolce Pretzel Sweets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Cinnamon Dolce Seasoning (brown Sugar, Maltodextrin, Cinnamon, Molasses Powder (molasses, Maltodextrin), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Monk Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide), Sea Salt, Malt Tapioca Blend (tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Vegan Butter (corn Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor), Malted Barley Flour. Contains Wheat.

Check Stellar Cinnamon Dolce Pretzel Sweets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go