Is Stellar Mini Pretzel Braids Maui Monk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Bold Mix Seasoning (onion And Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Malt, Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract, Vegan Butter [corn Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor]), Malted Barley Flour. Contains Wheat.
Check Stellar Mini Pretzel Braids Maui Monk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stellar Mini Pretzel Braids Maui Monk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


