Is STELLAR Mini Pretzel Braids Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, and/or Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt, Malt Tapioca Blend (Tapioca Syrup, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor), Contains 2% or less of: Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia, Lactose, Natural Flavor, Butter (Cream, Salt), Barley Flour.
Check STELLAR Mini Pretzel Braids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STELLAR Mini Pretzel Braids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Bar, Bag, Crisp


