Is Stellar Pretzel Braids Maui Monk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour, Canola Oil, Vegan Butter (Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Gum Acacia), Malt Tapioca Blend (Tapioca Syrup Solids, Tapioca Starch), Sea Salt, Onion and Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Yeast, Sugar, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, CONTAINS WHEAT
Check Stellar Pretzel Braids Maui Monk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stellar Pretzel Braids Maui Monk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


