Is Stellareats Carrot Cake + Muffin Grain-Free Baking Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Sugar Blend (organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Date Sugar), Tapioca Flour, Dehydrated Carrots, Coconut Flour, Baking Soda, Cinnamon, Sea Salt Contains Tree Nuts (Almond, coconut).

Check Stellareats Carrot Cake + Muffin Grain-Free Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast