Is Stellareats Chocolate Cake + Cupcake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (organic Coconut Sugar), Almond Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Cocoa Powder, Baking Soda, Sea Salt Contains Almond and Coconut. It may also contain Tree Nuts.

Check Stellareats Chocolate Cake + Cupcake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking