Is Stellareats Chocolate Chip Cookie Grain-Free Baking Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Sugars (coconut Sugar*), Vegan Chocolate Chips (cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder)*, Coconut Flour*, Tapioca Flour*, Baking Soda, Sea Salt. Contains: Almond, Coconut. May Contain: Sesame, Tree Nuts.
Check Stellareats Chocolate Chip Cookie Grain-Free Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stellareats Chocolate Chip Cookie Grain-Free Baking Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


