Is Stellareats Fudge Brownie In A Cup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Tapioca Starch, Ground Flaxseed, Baking Soda, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almond, Coconut).

Check Stellareats Fudge Brownie In A Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking