Is Stellareats Gingerbread Cookie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Coconut Flour, Tapioca Flour, Gingerbread Spices (cinnamon, Ginger, Allspice), Baking Soda, Sea Salt. Contains: Almond, Coconut May Contain: Tree Nuts.
Check Stellareats Gingerbread Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stellareats Gingerbread Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


