Is Stellareats Gingerbread Cookie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Coconut Flour, Tapioca Flour, Gingerbread Spices (cinnamon, Ginger, Allspice), Baking Soda, Sea Salt. Contains: Almond, Coconut May Contain: Tree Nuts.

Check Stellareats Gingerbread Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast