Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Step One Foods Sprinkle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Bran, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Walnuts, Raisins, Plant Sterols, Saskatoon Berries.

Check Step One Foods Sprinkle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing
Egg Free? Step One Foods Sprinkle | Spoonful