Is Stephen's Candycane Cocoa Dark Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Crushed Candy Cane Pieces (sugar, Corn Syrup, Titanium Dioxide, Natural Peppermint Oil, Red 40), Dairy Product Solids, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Carrageenan, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides. Contains Milk.

Check Stephen's Candycane Cocoa Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking