Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stephens Gourmet Cocoa Hot Single Serve Cup Milk Chocolate - 12 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Sweet Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Sucralose, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color

Check Stephens Gourmet Cocoa Hot Single Serve Cup Milk Chocolate - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stephens Gourmet Cocoa Hot Single Serve Cup Milk Chocolate - 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? Stephens Gourmet Cocoa Hot Single Serve Cup Milk Chocolate - 12 Count | Spoonful