Is STEPHEN'S, GOURMET HOT COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, SWEET WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SUCRALOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check STEPHEN'S, GOURMET HOT COCOA, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking