Is Stern's Mini Black & Whites (9 Oz.) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Canola, Palm Oil, Eggs, Water, Corn Syrup, Baking Powder, Cocoa (Procrssed With Alkali), Artificial Flavores
Check Stern's Mini Black & Whites (9 Oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stern's Mini Black & Whites (9 Oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stern's Mini Black & Whites (9 Oz.) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


